CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE ASPHATE
1.BARD Jerome BARD Jc FORD FOCUS WRC 05 A8/W 22
2.WITTMANN Franz INGRASSIA Julien SKODA FABIA S2000 A7/S 19
3.BONFILS Michel TORNIOR Daniel SUBARU IMPREZA 98 A8/W 18
4.MAZZOLA Romain MAZZOLA Claudie 206 WRC 99 A8/W 16
5.GALLI Gigi GIOVANNI Bernacchini LANCER WRC 05 A8/W 14
6.FAURE Jonathan GLATT Gaetan SAXO KIT CAR A6/K 1ER 2RM 8
7.BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier BMW 318 COMPACT F2000/14 8
8.MIGNETA Thomas BADI Flavie SUBARU IMPREZA N12B N4 8
9.ROUX Bastien ELENA Daniel 206 S1600 A6/KS 2EME 2RM 5
10.GUIGOU Manu MARTY David CLIO R3 MAXI 09 R3T 3EME 2RM 5
11.ROUDET Manu BARNIER Patricia 206 CC F2000/14 4
12.RAGNOTTI Jean THIMONNIER Gilles MEGANE MAXI A7/K 4
13.ROMANAT Max ROMANAT marie LOTUS ELISE GT9 3
14.BESSIERE Benoit RODRIGUEZ David 306 MAXI F2000/14 3
15.BARRAL Thomas SEUX Sabrina C2 R2 MAX R2B 3
16.OGIER Sebastien SORDO Dani 106 MAXI A5/K 2
17.GRAND PRE Christophe GRAND PRE Willy PEUGEOT 306 MAXI A7/K 2
18.ROMANAT Marc ROMANAT claude SIMCA RALLYE 2 1
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE TERRE
1.BARD Jerome BARD Jc FORD FOCUS WRC 05 A/8W 38
2.WITTMANN Franz INGRASSIA Julien SKODA FABIA S2000 A7/S 30
3.BONFILS Michel TORNIOR Daniel SUBARU IMPREZA 98 A8/W 16
4.GALLI Gigi GIOVANNI Bernacchini LANCER WRC 05 A8/W 14
5.MAZZOLA Romain MAZZOLA Claudie 206 WRC 99 A8/W 13
6.MIGNETA Thomas BADI Flavie SUBARU IMPREZA N12B N4 9
7.ROUX Bastien ELENA Daniel 206 SUPER 1600 A6/KS 3EME 2RM 6
8.ROMANAT Lionel ROMANAT Sandrine 306 16S A7 1ER 2RM 5
9.FAURE Jonathan GLATT Gaetan SAXO KIT CAR A6/K 2EME 2RM 3
10.GUIGOU Manu MARTY David CLIO R3 MAXI 09 R3T 2
11.GRAND PRE Christophe GRAND PRE Willy C2 SUPER 1600 A6/KS 2
12.BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier BMW 318 COMPACT F2000/14 1
COUPE DE FRANCE
1.BARD Jerome BARD Jc FORD FOCUS WRC 05 A/8W 80
2.WITTMANN Franz INGRASSIA Julien SKODA FABIA S2000 A7/S 65
3.GALLI Gigi GIOVANNI Bernacchini LANCER WRC 05 A8/W 54
4.MAZZOLA Romain MAZZOLA Claudie 206 WRC 99 A8/W 53
5.BONFILS Michel TORNIOR Daniel SUBARU IMPREZA 98 A8/W 34
6.ROUX Bastien ELENA Daniel 206 SUPER 1600 A6/KS 1ER 2RM 33
7.BESSIERE Benoit RODRIGUEZ David 306 MAXI F2000/14 2EME 2RM 28
8.GRAND PRE Christophe GRAND PRE Willy C2 SUPER 1600 A6/KS 3 2RM 21
9.FAURE Jonathan GLATT Geatan SAXO KIT CAR A6/K 15
10.CASTANIE Valentin CASTANIE Bruno OPEL ASTRA KIT CAR A7/K 12
11.GUIGOU Manu MARTY David CLIO R3 MAXI 09 R3T 7
12.BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier BMW 318 COMPACT F2000/14 6
13.MIGNETA Thomas BADI Flavie SUBARU IMPREZA N12B N4 6
14.FERRIER Christophe ZURRO Patrice MITSU LANCER EVO X A8 4
15.COURTIER Jean-Philippe NARBOUX Philippe HOMMEL BERLINETTE GT9 3
16.RAGNOTTI Jean THIMONNIER Gilles MEGANE MAXI A7/K 2
17.DUMAS Romain GRAND PRE Maxime PORSHE 911 GT10 1
18.ROMANAT Max ROMANAT marie LOTUS ELISE GT9 1
19.ROUDET Manu BARNIER Patricia 206 CC F2000/14 1
COURSE DE COTE
1.MAZZOLA Romain MAZZOLA Claudie 206 WRC 99 A8/W 77
2.BARD Jerome FORD FOCUS WRC 05 A/8W 56
3.WITTMANN Franz SKODA FABIA S2000 A7/S 39
4.GALLI Gigi LANCER WRC 05 A8/W 38
5.ROUX Bastien 206 SUPER 1600 A6/KS 1er 2rm 25
6.MAZZOLA Claude C2 SUPER 1600 A6/KS 2EME 2RM 25
7.GRAND PRE Christophe C2 SUPER 1600 A6/KS 3ER 2RM 22
8.RAGNOTTI Jean MEGANE MAXI A7/K 18
9.ROMANAT Fabien MARTINI MK79 F3 15
10.BONFILS Michel (Subaru impreza WRC) A8W 10
11.AUGOYARD Arnaud 207 RC A6 5
12.ROMANAT Max LOTUS ELISE GT9 4
13.FERRIER Christophe (Mitsubishi lancer Evo X) 4
14.AMALRIC Charlie R5 TURBO 2 VHC 3
15.BARRAL Thomas C2 R2 MAX R2B 3
16.TRIBOLET Laurent 207 RC A6 3
17.BONNEFIS Germain (Peugeot 207 RC) A6 3
18.FAURE Jonathan SAXO KIT CAR A6/K 2
19.OGIER Sebastien 106 MAXI A5/K 2
20.MIGNETA Thomas SUBARU IMPREZA N12B N4 2
21.BESSIERE Benoit 306 MAXI F2000/14 1
22.GUIGOU Manu CLIO R3 MAXI EVO 09 R3T 1
23.TREMELLAT Laurent (Peugeot 207 RC) A6 1
23. AUDIRAC Julien (Peugeot 207 RC) 1
COUPE DE FRANCE VHC
1.AMALRIC Charlie AMALRCI Romain R5 TURBO 2 VHC 67
2.LOEB Sebastien SORDO Dani LANCIA STRATOS VHC 56
3.ROMANAT Marc ROMANAT claude SIMCA RALLYE 2 36
4.TASSIS Gilles RERRAL Jean-marie LANCIA 037 VHC 26
5.MONOPOINT Christophe MULTIPOINT Virginie FORD ESCORT MK II vhc 10
CHAMPIONNAT IRC
1.BARD Jerome BARD Jc FORD FOCUS WRC 05 A8/W 70
2.GALLI Gigi GIOVANNI Bernacchini LANCER WRC 05 A8/W 32
3.WITTMANN Franz INGRASSIA Julien SKODA FABIA S2000 A7/S 29
4.MAZZOLA Romain MAZZOLA Claudie 206 WRC 99 A8/W 23
5.ROUX Bastien ELENA Daniel 206 SUPER 1600 A6/KS 1ER 2RM 21
6.BONFILS Michel TORNIOR Daniel SUBARU IMPREZA 98 A8/W 21
7.FAURE Jonathan GLATT Gaetan SAXO KIT CAR A6/K 2EME 2RM 11
8.GUIGOU Manu MARTY David CLIO R3 MAXI 09 R3T 9
9.AMALRIC Charlie AMALRCI Romain R5 TURBO 2 VHC 7
10.MIGNETA Thomas BADI Flavie SUBARU IMPREZA N12B N4 7
11.BESSIERE Benoit RODRIGUEZ David 306 MAXI F2000/14 3EME 2RM 5
12.DUMAS Romain GRAND PRE Maxime PORSHE 911 GT10 4
13.CASTANIE Valentin CASTANIE Bruno OPEL ASTRA KIT CAR A7/K 4
14.GRAND PRE Christophe GRAND PRE Willy C2 SUPER 1600 A6/KS 2
15.ROMANAT Lionel ROMANAT Sandrine 306 16S A7 1
COUPE VR 207
1.TRIBOLET Laurent TRIBOLET Guillaume 207 RC A6 58
2.AUGOYARD Arnaud ROUX David 207 RC A6 56
3.BONNEFIS Germain FOURNIER Olivier 207 RC A6 49
4.BRUNSON Eric MONDON Cedric 207 RC (VR 207 ) 27
5.SIAS Franck LEVRATTI Anderson 207 RC ( VR 207 ) 20
6.AUDIRAC Julien MAZZOLA Nicolas 207 RC (VR 207 ) 18